User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

Double B Productions

Back to categories

Barrel Race - Senior 3D

1D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 KIM SLEMP IVY JAMES0212264476
2 BRANDI MANNING TICKETSGOODTILTUESDAY13716975381
3 JAMEY ODELL THC DAT FRENCHMAN02540254
4 KAREN MANNING SHUT THE TRAIN DOOR00208208
5 SHARON DAVIS CRR RED HOT DESIGN18300183
6 JODY WRIGHT HOLY DASHING BUDHA00170170
7 ROBIN SCHMIDT CASH IS PRETTY MAMA45094139
8 TANDY MEYERS STREAKIN DUSTY LIGHT00132132
9 SHERELL DAVIS SOONER COUNTRY01270127
10 DEBBIE RICHARDSON VF GOING BIG TIME910091
11 SHELLY SHIELDS BLUEBLAZIN HOT FLING084084

2D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 KRISTIE BRATTEN FLESHMAN SHOOTYEAH SHES PERKN1091010210
2 TONIA GREENLEES DUNIT KAT CODY050124174
3 MIKA DREWS STEAL THE MOONLIGHT00158158
4 KAYE MAYES BUGITY BUGITY TOO01520152
5 KRISTIE BRATTEN FLESHMAN BART PROMISED SPOTS01270127
6 MIKA DREWS AIMLESS EDDIE00102102
7 LARA WILLIS SHEZ COMIN IN HOT820082
8 MICHELLE HENDERSON SIX OCLOCK BOGIE007979
9 DEBBIE MORGAN CDS SMOOTH STARLIGHT076076
10 HELE THOMPSON YOGIS AMBROSIA005656
11 MARY SORRELLS BUBBA GUY540054
12 TERRY VOGEL DINKY JETS FAMOUS JR004545
13 BABBY SIMUNEK CHROME CADILAC 270027

3D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 BETH MARSHALL FIREN FRENCH CORONA548483221
2 DEBBIE POWDERS KS BROWN AMBROSE733368174
3 GLORIA LEOPARD SKYLERS FRENCH PEACH00105105
4 DEBBIE KONKLIN EXTREME CAT01010101
5 HOLLY BAKER BOGIE N DAISY DUKES067067
6 JENNIFER STEVENS RASBERRY RUBY005252
7 LINDA LYNCH DASH TA HOME050050
8 THERESA WALLIS HUTTS FIRE WATER 003737
9 TRACY FERRIS DIABLOKI PEP360036
10 LAURA SCHUMANN BAILEYS FIRST OAK003030
11 TRACEY BROOKS BAD SIERRA BLUE250025