User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

Double B Productions

Back to categories

Barrel Race - Open 4D

1D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 RANDEE PRINDLE RED MAN JONES20201959
2 RANDEE PRINDLE ROCK ON TO FAME1417031
3 JESSICA MAAHS SPIN THE MOONLIGHT1516031
4 BRANDI MANNING TICKETSGOODTILTUESDAY1812030
5 KIM SLEMP IVY JAMES0151530
6 CLINT SHERLIN LR DESIGNED TO WIN1611027
7 WENDA JOHNSON DREAMS FIRST FLASH002020
8 JAMEY ODELL THC DAT FRENCHMAN019019
9 SHARON DAVIS CRR RED HOT DESIGN190019
10 TEDDRA KINSEY SO PASSIN THE FRENCH018018
11 DONA KAY RULE HIGH VALOR001818
12 AMY LEONARD HONDO WILD CARD170017
13 KELLY SPARKS ONE DASHING EPISODE001717
14 JACIE ETBAUER BRING IT ON FROST TE001616
15 TARA CARR IRA NEW MOON 014014
16 RANDEE PRINDLE ROCK N FAME130013
17 JACIE ETBAUER SIZZLE WHISTLE013013
18 KAREN MANNING SHUT THE TRAIN DOOR120012
19 JAMIE SPIKES COLONELS EASTER BREEZE110011
20 DEBBIE RICHARDSON VF GOING BIG TIME100010
21 JENNIFER BAKER VITALIO010010
22 CINDY MAINUS-JETT BB RUNNIN ON TIME9009
23 CHRISTINA DUESENDANG FOR FAME AND BULLION0909
24 RANDEE PRINDLE FAMOUS FRENCH CAGEN0808

2D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 CHRISTINA DUESENDANG FOR FAME AND BULLION1502035
2 KAREN MANNING SHUT THE TRAIN DOOR0141428
3 RANDEE PRINDLE SCARLETT FIREWATER 917026
4 RANDEE PRINDLE FAMOUS FRENCH CAGEN200424
5 WHITNEY EATON ROCKIN DANDI015924
6 BROOKE PIPKINS BD KING FRECKLES 020020
7 ANGIE MEADORS CHECK THIS FAME200020
8 SHERELL DAVIS SOONER COUNTRY019019
9 ROBIN SCHMIDT CASH IS PRETTY MAMA172019
10 JACIE ETBAUER FROSTYS CRACKERJACK001919
11 MATTIE LITTLE-JACKSON LINDAS SUNSET180018
12 SHELLY SHIELDS BLUEBLAZIN HOT FLING018018
13 BROOKE PIPKINS TBR OTOOLEN TOGETHER 108018
14 MEGAN POOLE BLACK JILLY BEAN001818
15 KATIE MILLER ISAWS A MARK001717
16 SHELBY OGLESBY SMART CATS FAME160016
17 ANDREA SEWELL ABBYSOLUTLY BLITZED016016
18 BETH MARSHALL A DASH OF CLASS79016
19 CLINT SHERLIN LR DESIGNED TO WIN001616
20 MONICA GILLESPIE BIBBITY BOBBIDI BOO001515
21 KRISTA WHITLEY FABULACE FAME140014
22 AMANDA CLARK DILLON REMEDY001313
23 TRACY MCMANUS DRIFTERS PERK N ANNE130013
24 CLINT SHERLIN MISSOURI JESS013013
25 SAVANA RICHARDS FAMOUS MAGNOLIA001212
26 SHELBY OGLESBY ONE SMOOTH SAVAGE120012
27 JODIE FOX Lipstick Colors012012
28 CASHEN TURNER VF CALL ME FAMOUS001111
29 KRISTIN DODD STREAKIN DIABLO110011
30 TINA CAIN GCH TAKIN ON THE SUN011011
31 ALONA JAMES ITSADASHINGSTAR001010
32 CODY WARD LIONS FRENCH FAME30710
33 TERESA WINNETT DUDES FLASHINNCASHIN010010
34 SIERRA MELBY SKYWALKER0099
35 SHELLY SHIELDS TOAST TO VAL8008
36 ALONA JAMES MH WIRED UP0077
37 TORRE EDGE FREEDRINKSATTHEBAR0707
38 ANGIE OWENS FRECKLES FROSTY BRAT6006
39 KIMBERLY COCKRELL FRENCHY ALIVE BUG0606
40 RANDI MERRITT SPOOKY OAKIE AMY0055
41 KENDAL MAKOVY PLEASED WITH CASH5005
42 TANNA MCCORNACK OSCAR DE LA BULLY0505
43 RONDA CRIDER STRUTTIN RARE4004
44 JACIE ETBAUER WAYTA WHISTLE FROSTY0404
45 JOCEE BAILEY SUSIE KAY MOON1304
46 JODY WRIGHT HOLY DASHING BUDHA0033
47 LORI WOOTEN CATS DASH TA PLAY0022
48 JEN STACEY Fame And Roses2002
49 CINDY MAINUS-JETT BB RUNNIN ON TIME0101
50 LINDSEY MCLEOD ROCKETTE SCIENTIST0011

3D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 SHARI TAGGART TELL EM BELLESTAR0171734
2 JAMEY ODELL ELY SPECIAL MARTHA516021
3 CHARLCIE PARKER RC MISS BLUE COWAN002020
4 TIERENY SCHNEBERGER SCATSCOLUMBIACOWBOY200020
5 DAKOTA DANLEY AYCE COUTURE020020
6 TINA BRATZLER BLY001919
7 TONIA GREENLEES DUNIT KAT CODY190019
8 ROBIN HAMILTON DASHING JAYDE019019
9 MO SCULLY EZ SILVER LUVS JACK001818
10 DIANA ULERY EZ JACKIE LUV180018
11 NIKKI CAIN SHAKEM BABY SHAKEM018018
12 BABBY SIMUNEK CHROME CADILAC 170017
13 PAM MUELLER FRENCHGIRL COCOA 160016
14 CAROL WATERS SPEEDIN FORA MARTINI001616
15 SHELBY OGLESBY SMART CATS FAME015015
16 KINLEY CASTLE LUVMESEXY150015
17 ALONA JAMES SASSY TRES001515
18 KENDAL MAKOVY PLEASED WITH CASH014014
19 ELLIE WILBERDING MUGS N BLACK140014
20 JONI MCKIM FIREN TA FAME001414
21 ANGIE MCWHIRTER CASH IS OKAY REY130013
22 SHERRI BARNES RACING FOR PERKS001313
23 KAYE MAYES BUGITY BUGITY TOO08513
24 DAKOTA DANLEY ERINS LAST FAME013013
25 KIM BOOTH SKIP TWIST AND SHOUT120012
26 RANDI MERRITT VC FANCYFAMOUSCHARM001212
27 TIFFANY VARGAS PASSUM PEEKABOO012012
28 Kimberlyn Russell NUMBER ONE CHANCE001111
29 MARY SORRELLS BUBBA GUY110011
30 JACIE ETBAUER FROSTY OBSESSION011011
31 BETH MARSHALL A DASH OF CLASS001010
32 KRISTIE RILEY MUDDDISITO100010
33 KYRA TRAVIS CHARLEY FRENCHMAN001010
34 ANDREA SEWELL FRENCHMANS BELLAROSE010010
35 SHELBY OGLESBY ONE SMOOTH SAVAGE0909
36 LARA WILLIS SHEZ COMIN IN HOT9009
37 KRISTIE BRATTEN FLESHMAN SHOOTYEAH SHES PERKN8109
38 JAMEY ODELL THC DAT FRENCHMAN0088
39 BAILEY MCCLURE SKIPPING CLASS CHIC7007
40 CARRIE JEAN HEEREN GYMME THREE STEPS0077
41 KRISTIE BRATTEN FLESHMAN BART PROMISED SPOTS0707
42 AUSTIN DOBY WOOD B A BABE6006
43 JAMIE SPIKES SARAGOSSOS SCOOTER0066
44 TARA CRIDER BLK APACHE WARRIOR0606
45 AMBER GRUSS SWEETPEA0505
46 JENNIFER JACKSON KING NORTHERN MOON0404
47 VICTORIA BUSH TOTAL COMOTION4004
48 SHERRI BARNES FAMOUS LITTLE JET0044
49 TYE GREEN MY CAREER IS MONEY0404
50 JAMIE SPIKES COLONELS EASTER BREEZE0033
51 FRIEDA STEWART JETS DUSTY BADGER3003
52 KIMBERLY BOWMAN JOHNS SPECIAL OPENER0202
53 GABRIELLE FAIMON FUELS RED FIRE2002
54 LISA STANLEY MR KOOL GARFIELD0022
55 RANDEE PRINDLE SCARLETT FIREWATER 0011
56 SISSIE WHERELL EVERYONE LOVES ABBIE1001

4D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1 BELINDA WHEELER LLP SUSIES WITCH915024
2 TAMMIE GOLDSTON ROYAL THIS DAY019322
3 ORLANDO DEBOES LH MISS FIT CAPPO002020
4 JUDY LANDSBERGER ELVIS020020
5 SAVANNAH PERKINS ROWDY SP200020
6 JACOB BLANTON SPIKED WITH CRAZY001919
7 CHRISTINE DOWNS KING SIR ROBBIE190019
8 MO SCULLY JVROANIECOWAN001818
9 BARBARA BOYER BALETE PASS018018
10 CAITLYN SCHIEVINK KN MOJITO OVER ROCKS180018
11 RITA HARRISON KNEE DEEP N THETULES612018
12 TARA CRIDER BLK APACHE WARRIOR001717
13 RHONDA MCARDLE LANDRYS LITTLE BUG017017
14 KRISTIE BRATTEN FLESHMAN BART PROMISED SPOTS170017
15 DIANA ULERY EZ JACKIE LUV016016
16 JACKIE ENTZ WANT TO B EXTREME001616
17 ANGIE MOHON I BARELY GET R DONE160016
18 KIMBERLY BOWMAN JOHNS SPECIAL OPENER001515
19 CHRIS TITSWORTH ARBEKA WINZA BULLION150015
20 TY BORDEN KINGS SHARE OF FAME001414
21 KATELYNN BARBER FEATURINGALLYOUNEED001414
22 BELLA MORRISON FRIDAY 014014
23 LEAH OLSON OLE BOLEO BRITCHES140014
24 KAYLA HILL JAGGER013013
25 TARAH DOUGLAS STREAKING TO THE MOON130013
26 MIKA DREWS AIMLESS EDDIE001212
27 CHARLENE CRIQUI LIGHT ON MONEY120012
28 BAYLEY DARBRO GOTALOTOFNITRO 001111
29 MADISON ROBINSON FROST ON DRIFTWOOD07411
30 MARY SORRELLS BUBBA GUY011011
31 RITA HARRISON DAKOTA WAR DANCE 110011
32 CINDY DAVIS CHIEF TINY SUGAR001010
33 TERRY VOGEL IMABLUEYEDBLONDBITZ010010
34 JUSTINA TOWERY BUCKYS LIL THUMPER100010
35 JANET BLISS BLESSED BY TIME0099
36 HEATHER FENTON BUGGIN THE CARTEL0909
37 MICHELLE HENDERSON SIX OCLOCK BOGIE0088
38 KIM TIGERT BARBIESDREAMCADILIC0808
39 AFTON SNIDER BULLIESAREFORGIRLIES5308
40 LARA WILLIS KICKN WITH CORONA8008
41 SHELBY STANSBURY KC MOONSHINEOVERROCS 0077
42 SYDNIE SNIDER AMIGOSPINNINGINNYPENNY7007
43 TINA BRATZLER DHR PERKS LEO LYNX0066
44 BALEE JOHNSON CAPPS CALYX0606
45 CARL KEITH WALKER THE FRENCH EARL0055
46 JANNA BIERSCHWALE-EPPERSON HONIS FRENCHMAN CROWN0505
47 TORRE EDGE NB TARAHUMARA0404
48 LORI BLUM BURNIN DOLLARS4004
49 JESSICA LIVENGOOD RL DRIFTWOOD BAR3003
50 HELE THOMPSON YOGIS AMBROSIA0112
51 DEBORAH LYNCH DARLIN JAMES.0022
52 MIKA DREWS STEAL THE MOONLIGHT0202
53 WHITNEY BURNS THREE POINT ONE FOUR2002
54 DEBBIE RICHARDSON JESS STREAKIN AGAIN1001