User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

2020 FAB Classic Tour

Back to categories

Barrel Race - Open

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1 RANDEE PRINDLE RED MAN JONES5050460464750500339
2 KYNDER STARR ALOTAHEARTABITAFAME484749000424850284
3 RAELENE NEAL GOLD DASHING HENRY49235050032104013267
4 BRENDA FECHNER JIPPED N SHAWNEE353780470464646265
5 BELINDA WHEELER LLP SUSIES WITCH1632493025039324254
6 ASHLEIGH POWELL SL COCO GOLDSEEKER3529503830160441243
7 TRACI MACAULEY LORIS KING DUNIT (JOE)320049504915047242
8 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND TWICE AS STYLISH 0742133502943201934235
9 MERIDEE RYDER SHAMROCK SIX004743314326380228
10 ALICIA KIRKPATRICK MAXIMUM MIDNITE FAME421090364549271219
11 BENITA ELLICK CHEYENNE ELLICK CHEYENNE480047140303713216
12 BRANDY SAMS CAPTAIN BEAR CLAW04344484432000211
13 ANGIE MOHON I BARELY GET R DONE24139504645000205
14 PAM GREENBERG FRENCHGIRL COCOA47224638491000203
15 TERESA WATSON ROLLIN DYCE0161432230501919200
16 MONICA MCCLUNG SAM JAMES49254201400141199
17 MADDI BILLINGSLY IMA KOOL COWGIRL04748034393000198
18 CEEANNA MUNOZ ALIVE N BOOTLEGGING440001131414323193
19 ASHLEY DELORME DASHTASUPPORTMYHABIT31128013844481192
20 NICOLE GERMANY IMA BATENDER MAN4534940148000186
21 SYDNEY MATHIS GEORGE (MATHIS)00046139343529184
22 SKYLAR MATHIS TEES NINNEKAH0004349049042183
23 SARAH HIX TANNEHILL THEBIGPLAYERINVEGAS447233141118045183
24 LESLIE FOSTER-SMALYGO KASONS SHADOW0049003747048181
25 RANDI PREECE TC WANNABE A FLIT280213561145131178
26 NOAH GRIMES CALIFORNIA CLONE00037453638220178
27 AMY NEAL DASH TA RIO48000242104434171
28 BAYLEE SNELSON SHAKE IT FAST BOGIE04130035201845171
29 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND FEATURES DARK ANGEL27110462035039169
30 CATHY BROOKS COATS FRENCHMANS JET19112404631439165
31 CHRISTY MOXLEY SHIRLEY A BLACKBIRD34273246000123163
32 TRICIA MCLAIN MISS PENNY GOGO00049172433532160
33 TYRNEY STEINHOFF- SMALL FIREUPTHEBULLYATSIX3150000003840159
34 WHITNEY SWANSON DRIVE BY0000244249043158
35 EMILY SHRUM JJS POCO BAHIA0002913545047157
36 BRANDIE INMAN HOTRODDERS T CROSS00204323139031157
37 DIANA SHOOP LEGEND SHOOP0483600039330156
38 GINGER WEST BARRERAS FLIT BAR0004043420280153
39 ASHTON CAIN MYGIVEADAMSBUSTED DC0005038481300149
40 PAYTON BURTON CHARCOAL CADILLAC490003905009147
41 PATSY WILLIS HAND ME THE CASH05017000272525144
42 DEBBIE PATE CREDITTHEFIREFIGHTER504945000000144
43 ALISA NEEL SUGAR0190050403201142
44 RANDI HOLLIDAY DASH A STRAWFLY PIE000000435049142
45 SHARON DAVIS CRR RED HOT DESIGN000000484745140
46 STAN NEAL GO FRECKLES HANCOCK371100047500136
47 CARL KEITH WALKER THE FRENCH EARL049360004800133
48 ROBIN HAMILTON DASHING JAYDE4124150000476133
49 ASHTON OTTLEY FAMOUS FROSTY BUG000000364650132
50 MORGAN BUSBY SHEZ FAST N FAMOUS000000493548132
51 TAYLOR STEINHOFF IM HIGH ON MONEY361600040462131
52 TINA SCANLAN HEZSNOWBODIESFOOL5010001382900128
53 SHAWNNA SNOW DR JET RARE GHOST000423550000127
54 ASHLEY DELORME STREAKIN PACIFIC BAR0000332643250127
55 STAN NEAL SPECT TO WIN00036141403626126
56 SHERRI PRATHER FRED PRATHER000424836000126
57 KIMBERLY BOWMAN JOHNS SPECIAL OPENER2941038431000125
58 AMY LONG DARLINS PYC WAGON1844047160000125
59 KELBY KELLEY ORREE000000284849125
60 PAIGE DAVIS MARLIN JAMES394300411000124
61 RHYAN COUNTS BOGIESFRENCH DRIFTER3210000322039124
62 SKYLAR MATHIS SLATER000048004233123
63 PIPER TOON CONVINCEME IMFRENCH000000354740122
64 RANDI HOLLIDAY DEBRASIPPINFIREWATER000000403448122
65 RANDI HODGINS GOLDIE GUNNERLOCKS0202303200343121
66 TRACIE COUCH CBAR FROST N JEWELZ000043037410121
67 KAYLA HILL TR MY HIADA000000434929121
68 MONICA MCCLUNG DASHELLE TA FAME470430000031121
69 ABILENE R. MCGEE BAR BELLE LUCIE045290937000120
70 RANDEE PRINDLE ROCK N FAME000004141370119
71 RANDEE PRINDLE SCARLETT FIREWATER000033344550117
72 SYDNEY MATHIS MONEY (MATHIS)0003712035290113
73 AMBER LAWSON ETERNAL THRIFTY MISS0000123742210112
74 AMANDA BENSON ABBYS FUEL PM000014084346111
75 RANDI HOLLIDAY DASHING DES000000234938110
76 TRISTAN TARPLEY TRU CASH031340004401110
77 SUE WILLIAMS THE VALIENT VATO010463229000108
78 TAYCEE HOPWOOD HOLLYWOODS RARE GOLD000440002737108
79 MORGAN BUSBY MISS JB 0824000000294038107
80 MICHELLE LANCE KEEP ON STREAKIN414223000000106
81 MORGAN SCHWABAUER DC FRENCH TATOR000462534000105
82 VICKI MCGREW HATERS GONNA HATE0000621181347105
83 KRISTEN DELANEY DIMPLES LITTLE ARROW000482333000104
84 CISSY TAULMAN NEAT AS A CAT (BUTTON)01000500050101
85 REESA LIERLY REESAS DASH TA FAME001000004941100
86 SHANNON LILLARD LZK DASHUS ROCKSTAR0000504900099
87 LESLIE FOSTER-SMALYGO JUSTAHEARTBEATTOFAME0000485000098
88 MELISSA SPEARS ELLIE MAE00000032165098
89 SHALONDA MILLER BUGS IN MY SKULL0004750100098
90 KATE KELLEY MISTIC BUG00041401700098
91 KATHY YERIGAN CHICKS DIG FAME020220003312298
92 SHEA CARDWELL SL FROST ANGEL KISS00003951114298
93 ASHLIE WITHROW HOPE FOR FIREWATER02700373300097
94 MATISYN WELSCH OSAGES FUEL TO FAME43401400000097
95 NIKKI BUTLER DASHIN LIKE A ROCKET40302600000096
96 RANDEE PRINDLE FAMOUS FRENCH CAGEN38322500000095
97 TANDY MEYERS STREAKIN DUSTY LIGHT03034031000095
98 KRISTEN DELANEY DIMPLES LITTLE ARROW4604800000094
99 JADA HAKEN FERGUS MONTANA0494400000093
100 DALENE SCHOBER LITTLE HONORY STREAK0000474600093
101 KRISTI HUGHES FAMOUS HOUSE GUEST24452400000093
102 HALEY PATZ NIDA CLASSIC FROSTY CAT0484500000093
103 ROBIN MASON KOKO ZEE0004700460093
104 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON THORN STREET0004449000093
105 JOSEY WEST MR SAN BLOOM0000454800093
106 JULIA MCLAUGHLIN DUKES BLAZING STAR00003622034092
107 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON MURPHY17004826100092
108 WHITNEY JEFFERSON SHY CORONA00000024472192
109 DEB BRACE I COME TO CROW00000303823091
110 BECKY HENRY CATCH THIS FURY01102010323691
111 KELLY BEEMAN JUDGE GONE BOY0000004714391
112 COLETTE GREENE THE WONDER BUG0000454600091
113 PAULA HITE-TUCKER LKW EYES ON THE WIN4610440000091
114 BENITA ELLICK PEPPY PISTOLAS8003790013691
115 PAYTON BURTON REMINICS PLAIN JANE00410028002190
116 KERISSA SECK FUZZY DETAILS01500413301090
117 ASHLEY STAPLETON CHASIN THE FIREMOON0004553900089
118 DALENE SCHOBER SHAKIN THE BULLION0000484100089
119 PAM WILSON SKYLINE SUSIE3646700000089
120 BRENDA FECHNER STREAKING ON WHISKEY0000000454489
121 MIA MEYERS T CROSS PACIFIC GUY0470041000088
122 ANGIE OWENS FRECKLES FROSTY BRAT5038000000088
123 KELSEY KELLEY DUALS CHOICE00000048122888
124 SHERRI PRATHER HES JOES HOTTISH0004553800088
125 JENNILEE THOMPSON SNAKE FARM0000454200087
126 BONNIE SPENCER ROMEO SETUP0143000083587
127 SUMMER MCAULEY SOMEBODY BE SMOKIN0454200000087
128 MEGAN POOLE BLACK JILLY BEAN0038004800086
129 TAMMY PHILLIPO RODEO SHORT GO00000015314086
130 ELORA WYMORE JUST PLAIN NIFTY4404200000086
131 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND MR DAKOTA BEAR00000017264285
132 WHITNEY SWANSON HAWKAMAN0000400004585
133 JENNIFER SNIDER MONTE230120012602385
134 KARA KREDER DREAMS OF FAME0364800000084
135 RANDI HODGINS JUSTCALLHERTHESTREAK01100352900984
136 ALYCIA MORGAN MONTANAS DASHIN PERKS0414300000084
137 XAVIA WISZNEAUCKAS ROYALE SCUBA0440000040084
138 PATTY FINDLEY RISEUPANDFLY00039202500084
139 KIM HOLDER PIN UP RAGE35232500000083
140 TRACY STINE FINOS FINITO FINITO000019310171582
141 PAYTON BURTON BB (BURTON)00002600183882
142 MIKA DREWS LADY MYSTIQUE STREAK0004014100082
143 MONICA GILLESPIE BIBBITY BOBBIDI BOO0100374300081
144 CHRISTIE GILKEY CC ONTHEROCKS31311900000081
145 TANA POPPINO SIXPACKS N PLAYGUNS0334700000080
146 ANN HOLMES CEE MY SEXY SOCKS0354500000080
147 JOYCE M ROSTON DIAL N FIREWATER00003320027080
148 LANIE LONG ONE NITE FLING2944700000080
149 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON GOTTA SMOKUM41211800000080
150 CAMI RENWICK FRENCH GIN ON SUNDAY00000034202579
151 MIRANDA FULLBRIGHT BLR FANCI FLASH0000304900079
152 LACI WOODWARD SHEA BLAZIN BAY00001800293279
153 QUETTA SPURLOCK BUBBLIN JETTA0100003804079
154 JULIE GROVE A SPOTTED ROSE0000000493079
155 KIMBERLY JERNIGAN COLES STREAKIN CASH03400321200078
156 ELLIE WILBERDING ZIPPS BOCHEPHUS0129000004777
157 CHRISTIE GILKEY ITS COMPLICTED3703900000076
158 JEANNE HAYS MONEY N FIRE3343000000076
159 TINLEY JONES PENNY0000403600076
160 MAGGIE PASSMORE CLC FRENCHMANS CHICK0000492700076
161 TRACEY BROOKS CRUISER GAL SEVENTEEN0000000354176
162 LAUREN UNDERWOOD MP FULL OF STARS0000004203375
163 SHELBY SCHMIDT LOAN CHARK0383300400075
164 KALEY WILKERSON ML BODACIOUS TWISTER3441000000075
165 TRACIE COUCH VF BORN TA BE STONED0000004034074
166 TRACI MACAULEY COWBOY GOLD SUGAR0174904001374
167 BETH JONES CAPN0000421030073
168 ASHLEY DELORME SMOKEM ALL SUNFROST00036016210073
169 BAYLEE ONEY PERKS AMOS0314000000071
170 ASHTON CAIN DC HELL ON HEELS5110250038070
171 ASHLEY DELORME LIL CHALLENGER0004142500070
172 JANESSA LONG RAIN LONG0000004624070
173 KYRSTIN WHITE LITTLE BIT OF NEMO0000026037770
174 EMILYN BULLOCK MUSTANG SALLY0000000501969
175 CHELSEA PILLAR RUSTY KETTLES0000003603369
176 CRYSTAL HOOTMAN BIGTIME BENTLEY0132000036069
177 TRICIA PHILLIPS MD FOREVER FANCY0104424000069
178 CHRISTY MOXLEY RAFTER GF SMART ZIPPO7004071500069
179 SHERI MCKEEL RUNNIN FOR SANDY4319000060068
180 CHRIS HOPWOOD QUICK DOUBLE FROST0002543000068
181 TIA GARTEN DUBS HOLLYWOOD FLASH0100292530067
182 BAYLEE OLEARY IB STREAKIN FOR GOLD0000003912767
183 TOSHA SELLER SWEET SIX PAYDAY4521000000066
184 CASSIE HARE SMOKEN TWOEYED DAFFY0000392700066
185 ASHTON CAIN DC GET YOUR BUZZ ON0002930700066
186 BRANDIE INMAN DOUBLE SILVER CHIP0210450000066
187 LARAE PORTERFIELD SMITH JETOMATIC NICK0000461900065
188 MIKA DREWS STEAL THE MOONLIGHT33100131800065
189 GINGER WEST JJ SLICK0003213100064
190 CHALEY HEXT ME DEL REY TA 40000293500064
191 TAYLER LINDSAY STARKS MOVIN ON PDQ0004915000064
192 KAREN NEWBERRY GUYS EASY SIX2935000000064
193 ALYCIA MORGAN SL TYS GOLDENBEAR2440000000064
194 KIRSTIE WILLIAMS DL DIAL ME UP0000002043063
195 JEANA COOPER CROWNS FANCY OUTLAW0000293400063
196 LARAE PORTERFIELD SMITH AINT EYE SOMETHING0003412800063
197 JIM LEWIS PEPPYS PAINTED DUDE0000003824062
198 MECHELLE JENKS CCMOONSHININCOWBOY0441800000062
199 RANDI HODGINS A TWIST OF STREAK0000123073162
200 KATIE BRIAN MIGHTY BRUCE MAN11110001039062
201 MOLLY JELLISON PATE0004102100062
202 SAMANTHA J KING CASH CUTTIN CADE0382400000062
203 DALLI MOORE MOOSE0000223900061
204 JESSICA JONES JUNEBUG0000342700061
205 KATIE MUNOZ SNOOK AT THAT FRENCHGIRL0000001546061
206 AMANDA BENSON CHIPS VALENTINE POWER0000180411060
207 JEANA COOPER PROUDNFAMOUS OUTLAW0000201039060
208 ANGIE THOMPSON SWEET BANANA FUEL0160004400060
209 PEYTON BAILEY FROSTY AT HEART00003012017160
210 ALESIA HARLAN SMART CAT SNEAKIN000000914959
211 KIM PATTON TUCANSAM2039000000059
212 KELLIE STUCKEY FAMOUS FRENCH FLING0000004501358
213 TANA POPPINO THE PUNK0400001800058
214 MOLLY DOLAN BOWSER4601200000058
215 MAGGIE PASSMORE COULD U BE AN ANGEL0000381900057
216 MADISON BOOK DARLINS XPRESS WAGON0263100000057
217 HALEY PATZ NIDA TS COUNTRY SUNSHINE0273000000057
218 BOE MAGGIE CALICO ROAD TO BAGDAD0302700000057
219 KATHEY HALLMAN HAIDAS SWEET PEPPY000507000057
220 KYNZI SMITH SKIPS CLASSY KATIE00000026211057
221 DEB BRACE FRENCHMANS GYPSY0038019000057
222 BARB SCHROEDER SCOOTER0000104700057
223 MEGAN BELL OKLAHOMA BOOMER BAR0000401600056
224 MICHELLE WILLIAMS JL RECKLESS RAINBOW0000111431056
225 CHALEY HEXT GUYZ DARK OPAL000047900056
226 SONJA WHITE GLASS TWO EYED JACK0000440012056
227 MONICA MCCLUNG SEIS N FROST0000250030156
228 MATISYN WELSCH FIRST FAMOUS LADY3818000000056
229 JANICE DAKE BUGS UP DRIFT0134000210056
230 SAVANA RICHARDS WHISTLE TA HEAVEN4015000000055
231 KAREN UNTERSEHER FRENCHYS SIX PACK0000000233255
232 DARLA HOOVER IMA MONEY WATER FLIT2812600000055
233 JAYCIE SHELBURNE OKIE SKIP OLENA GOLD0000002233055
234 TAYLOR HOLT LATIGOS MISS CHERIE0000003312054
235 TAYLOR DICKEY DIXIE ( DICKEY )0002802600054
236 CATHY BAKER LUCKY QUICK BUG0000002213053
237 MICAELA CARLILE FRENCHMANS SHUGAR BAR0003500001853
238 MATTIE GARRISON ML BLAZIN EMMA0420000001153
239 KELSEY HARPER TALL STYLISH OAK0292400000053
240 HARLEA JO ADAMS BUTTERS LITTLE BOSS3371300000053
241 KENNYL LAMPROE ARISTOCRATIC BABY0000000332053
242 QUETTA SPURLOCK RW ROWDY FOUR WOOD0019000340053
243 CATHRYN LEFORT DOCS LIL JAY BONNIE0000001613653
244 HANNAH ALBERT GOODBYE LORETTA0000002622452
245 AMANDA WICKHAM MEL B0124000000052
246 ALESIA HARLAN RS PERKS ROOSTER0000001928552
247 TAMMY LEEPER LITTLE MICKEY0000282400052
248 KATHEY HALLMAN HAIDAS SWEET PEPPY015000000051
249 KATIE LANTZ CHESTERS WITCHY RIDE08160000131451
250 LOU ANN SMITH SUNNY BLUEGRASS0002625000051
251 MORGAN SCHWABAUER SUPERFAMOUSPERKS000481200051
252 CARI TITSWORTH CASHS OKIE000000814251
253 WHITNEY SWANSON HAWKAMAN005000000050
254 JOSEY CAPPS MISS JESS ON THE REZ000000500050
255 SUZANNE WILLIAMS NINE-00000003515050
256 KELSEY PENDERSON SKIP SOBA SOFTLY011014700050
257 STACY ONEY FIREBUG JAG0391100000050
258 ANGIE THOMPSON THE KASABLANCA KID0627016100050
259 STACI MARTINDALE SJR SHINERS ANGELENA050000000050
260 KATIE MUNOZ ZBAR STAR0003911000050
261 BRANDIE INMAN PAYTONSLILPRINCESS001000490050
262 TAYLOR THOMPSON JAKE€S OBVIOUSLY DUN1313600000050
263 TAMI HENTZ VALENTINE XPRESS490100000050
264 KINSLEY CRIST OKEY SEPARATION048100000049
265 TRACY TOOPS CHASIN THE FIREMOON014800000049
266 VIVIAN BEASTON YOGIS TABASCO0600330010049
267 TINA BRATZLER DHR PERKS LEO LYNX000000004949
268 LESLIE FOSTER-SMALYGO JUSTAHEARTBEATTAFAME049000000049
269 TANDY MEYERS DANCIN N THE CASH0121027000049
270 ALESIA HARLAN NIGHT BEAT PERKS0000002920049
271 DEBBIE CALCOTE BOB CALCOTE000000049049
272 ASHTON CAIN JUDYS LITTLE DIMPLE000004900049
273 JYME BETH POWELL SUGAR BAY DELIGHT050000004449
274 DEBBIE KONKLIN EXTREME CAT2524000000049
275 TAMMY LEEPER BL SHADY TANGO0110003601048
276 SHELLY MANSKER SPIN0000003711048
277 REANN DINWIDDIE LIONDONTMAKEUFAMOUS048000000048
278 RAELENE NEAL VR SHEZA HOLY ROLLER0003311400048
279 DENISE STANLEY TATERDEE093900000048
280 KAREN MARTIN PRISTINA STARLIGHT480000000048
281 JENNIFER CASEY HANCOCKS SUGAR JET0000135001248
282 KELSEY R PEPER XS LAST QUESTION000000004848
283 DALENE SCHOBER STREAKIN SIX GUY000014700048
284 ANGALE BEST GONE SUPER SONIC0000000232447
285 MICAELA CARLILE CORONA FRENCH JET000000470047
286 DONNI HOPWOOD QUICK DOUBLE FROST000000014647
287 BRANDI REICHENEKER IZA UNSUPERVIZED0000002711947
288 CARSON CLAYTON HOLDING TUFF004700000047
289 TAMI DAVIS WILD CAPTAIN DASH047000000047
290 HEATHER WILLIAMS WATCH PISTOLETTA000047000047
291 COLETTE GREENE ZANES ZOPHIE0000281900047
292 JAYME TIMMONS FRENCHMANS PERK001093700047
293 BRENDA FECHNER MY ROYAL HIGHNESS470000000047
294 KELSEY SPURLOCK FIREWATER SUPERSTAR004700000047
295 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND GIRLS AREBORN FAMOUS0100262000047
296 KIM MORGAN SURE ROLLING470000000047
297 PAIGE LABLANK CC SHORT BAR451100000047
298 SONYA BAILEY JAX REMEDY3610100000047
299 SHAWNA ROBINSON MISS PIGGY0341300000047
300 CESSALY SIRMANS WILLIESKEEPER0000000182846
301 STACY ONEY DOCS BLAZING JET004600000046
302 REANN DINWIDDIE LION ABOUT LAST NIGHT046000000046
303 SHEENA CARR LM FRECKLES DANCER004600000046
304 MICHELLE DARLING CAHILL046000000046
305 WENDY WISEMAN WICKED SNOW000000004646
306 AYSHA LONG IMA TOMA HAWK0000002224046
307 KY PIERCE LK DANCING QUEEN046000000046
308 AYSHA LONG CAJUN KID PERKS000000460046
309 BARBARA LEE JADE000381700046
310 SHAWNA ROBINSON SOLO FIZZ000004600046
311 TAM DURBIN ZANS LITTLE NURSE0000001912646
312 LINDA JUDKINS HER CALIFORNIA FOX000000045045
313 BAYLEE SNELSON MISS INVISIBLE BOGIE01101312011745
314 BELLA PUTMAN FLO RIDA000000004545
315 JENNY JO KIJAC EDDIES SMASHED004500000045
316 KIMBERLY COCKRELL MISS GOODYEAR045000000045
317 DENIM GOFF SS ME FLY TOO014400000045
318 JANCIE SHELBURNE XN DOT BOGIE000000450045
319 DENISE HRDLICKA CATMAN GOLD000450000045
320 JANA PERRY MP GET THER MONEY0172800000045
321 SHAYLEE SELF FALLONS PALENQUE000000045045
322 KASADEE VAUGHN WR CAT SMOKE000004500045
323 JILL HERRING EXTREME CHICO014400000045
324 SUZETTE VAN DOREN SHOOTER BUGS MOON000014400045
325 JODIE FOX LIPSTICK COLORS000044100045
326 SHANDA SUIT HUDSON HAYWIRE000004500045
327 RANDEE PRINDLE SUN FROST PASSION000014400045
328 ALLYSON SKAGGS MS MO JANGLES000034200045
329 ALEX SHARUM PLAIN SMASHING000000044044
330 LISA GRIMES FROSTED SILK DELIGHT000000440044
331 CAROL TRACY CASHMANS LEO BEDUINO000044000044
332 KELSEY R PEPER SHEA SASSY CD000000004444
333 ANDREA SEWELL ABBYSOLUTLY BLITZED000004400044
334 SHYANNE MARCOTTE STREAKINFLASHBARNONE0000222200044
335 DONNA JACKSON AR NIKKI STAR000000440044
336 MICHELLE DARLING INA STRING BIKINI044000000044
337 TAMMY PHILLIPO STRIKEN SIXES041101000043
338 SYDNEY MATHIS VEGAS MATHIS0000002811443
339 SUE BAILEY GUCCI0000002501843
340 JEANA COOPER CAUGHT A PERKS000000042143
341 KELLI ACREMAN FAMOUS FIESTA TWIST004300000043
342 JAMIE JOHNSTON FANCY CORONA000004300043
343 JOCEE BAILEY SUZIE KAY MOON2814100000043
344 JENNILEE THOMPSON CHICKS SHARE OF FAME000038500043
345 TAMI DAVIS DUNNY (T DAVIS)010420000043
346 MINDY HALLMARK FREEDOM HAS ITSPERKS0000152800043
347 DJ RICHARDSON INVISIBLE NIK430000000043
348 ASHTON CAIN DC LOCKED AN LOADED421000000043
349 CEEANNA MUNOZ CM FAME N DA SKY000000004343
350 CODY BABB FXX DAK0100002311843
351 SAGE CROSBY MOE000000042042
352 REMINGTON MITCHELL ONLY SWEET PLEASURE000000042042
353 KELLIE STUCKEY GIRLFLING0110000192142
354 KRISTA WHITLEY PLAIN JANE BULLY000042000042
355 TASHA MATTHEWS SIGS EASY CALL GIRL014100000042
356 KRISTIE RILEY MUDDDISITO042000000042
357 KINDRA PIRTLE CARIBELLAS HAYDAY000038400042
358 SISSIE WHERELL CHASIN SEATTLE SLEW000042000042
359 MACEY LILLARD YOU BETCHA BUNNY000041100042
360 CARMEN BILLIE CM SMARTWOOD000000420042
361 ELLIE WILBERDING MUGS N BLACK036500000142
362 LARAE PORTERFIELD SMITH TITAN SHINING Q000420000042
363 DARLA CORFF MISS ANGEL IMAGE000042000042
364 MICHELLE DARLING GUY ON A MISSION000004100041
365 TAYLOR STEINHOFF ANOTHER SHOT OF LICORICE000000004141
366 KARA KREDER ZUMBA004100000041
367 JEANNIE MCKEE STREAK OF PLEASURE041000000041
368 MARY L YATES HOPE HEZA PISTOL-RIPETIDE000000041041
369 BAYLEE OLEARY DE SPITFIRE000000703441
370 EILEEN MOSS JZS BUCK000000410041
371 CHRISTINA KING SLIM000000401041
372 LINDSEY PONTIOUS CHIGGER401000000041
373 SANDY WEATHERS AR LETHAL000000023941
374 MICHELLE DARLING MORNING TRAFFIC000004000040
375 KENNEDY CAMPBELL TIA CAMPBELL000000040040
376 KEVIN HEBENSTRIET MITY PHAMOUS000039100040
377 CHELSEY FARROW NAMGIS D620117022000040
378 KALEY WILKERSON KNBUSYBEINGFABULOUS391000000040
379 ALISON FALKE PRONTOS FOXY GAL0000001715840
380 BRANDIE INMAN HANDY DANDY PEPPER023000890040
381 REESA LIERLY BULLYS AND GUNS004000000040
382 TRACY STINE HEMPS FIREWATER013701100040
383 DONNA PIERCE WATER MY ROYAL FIRE000390000039
384 BAILEY STUVA MISS DUALIN BOON000039000039
385 CAMI RENWICK RED HOT SPOTS000000013839
386 KAT JONES DIVA0000002301639
387 MAGGIE PASSMORE FLIT AND FROST000039000039
388 BAYLEE ONEY AR STARSHIP PILOT013800000039
389 JANET BLISS RAIN N FIRE039000000039
390 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND SHEZ FAST N FAMOUS0000261300039
391 DENISE HRDLICKA JTH PISTOL PETE000390000039
392 MAGGIE PASSMORE EVERREDDY000032700039
393 JOCEE BAILEY RAISE THE FIREWATER390000000039
394 TIFFANY VARGAS CONVINCING DANDY381000000039
395 SONIA MAHER KT FABULOUS CHROME0111000002638
396 KELSEY SPURLOCK FIREWATER SUPERSTAR000003800038
397 PENNY VARGAS CRUSH ON GOLDSEEKER370100000038
398 MICHELLE COATS JEN ON THE ROCKS2117000000038
399 TRACEY BROOKS FAITH0000000271037
400 JENNY JO KIJAC A STREAK OF SUNSHINE000037000037
401 GUNNAR HARBISON COLONELS SILVER GUN000000003737
402 TAMMY LEEPER BULLET003700000037
403 MINDY ALLEY HVRS LUCKY INVESTMENT000037000037
404 LEANN HOLDER LEOS RED HAWK003700000037
405 HILARY SWANSON JLD GOODBYE JACK037000000037
406 BRANDIE INMAN BIRDIE000370000037
407 ALISON FALKE RAINING FIREWATER000000370037
408 BETH WHITE FIRST TO FROST000000003737
409 KAYLEE HEIMER RINGO (HEIMER)0000001621037
410 BROOKE COLLINS STREAKIN FRENCHGIRL0000132400037
411 CHRIS HERRERA SHAKE UP N RUN037000000037
412 ALLIE JACKSON DUDE (JACKSON)000000370037
413 JAZMYN POWELL KAT000000003737
414 KAY PHILLIPS HOLLYS PRETTY NIFFTY0000002411136
415 KYLIE BEDENE DC BRIDGE MONEY0000022014036
416 MATTIE GARRISON ML HOLY TIL SIX010000003536
417 TORI HILL TANK SUM YONDER0162000000036
418 SUMMER MCAULEY SPOT ON FAMOUS036000000036
419 KRISTA WHITLEY FABULACE FAME000036000036
420 CAROL TRACY TURNER000036000036
421 SHELBY HAYNIE ANGEL000000036036
422 GUNNAR HARBISON SPADE PEPTO DASANI000000360036
423 FAITH HALLMARK PAINT RUNNIGAN BAR0000211500036
424 TAMMY WESLEY VOLCOM PERRY000000003636
425 PEYTON BAILEY TRIGGER000000360036
426 TERRI BARBEE BOZ000360000036
427 KYNDER STARR CADES FOOLIN YAWL000000003535
428 BAYLEE ONEY GUYSSWEETCASHMONEY003500000035
429 BRENDA SPENCER RODEOS TATOR CHIP000000035035
430 CALLIE KEATON SAND CASTAL000035000035
431 JERNIE ROPER CANTINA304100000035
432 SAMANTHA ADDINGTON OTTA BEEA SAILOR T 6000340100035
433 LORI DOLAN SL FRENCH LETTER340100000035
434 KYRA TRAVIS WANNA TANGO WITH A BULLY003500000035
435 BRANDY MYERS RH MISSY PEPOLENA003200003035
436 JENNY CASEY HANCOCKS SUGAR JET035000000035
437 CUTTER MASON TOO CHEXY FOR MY SPOT000350000035
438 KENNYL LAMPROE ONE QUICK BUG000000003535
439 CAROL TRACY SUPERSONIC COUNTRY000034000034
440 CHLOE AYCOCK CASH€S FIRST BORN0000002111234
441 AUTUMN PENNY QUITE A SUN FROST000000003434
442 CONNER COE CASH N CHEX000031300034
443 DESHAWN LEWIS HOLLYWOOD000034000034
444 CACEE SUE TAULMAN BISQUIK0170000001734
445 STEPHANIE CLEVELAND A STYLISH FRENCHMAN034000000034
446 KENNEDY CLARK CASH N A CD032200000034
447 ELIZABETH MAYFIELD BUCK-MCC000340000034
448 MIRANDA FULLBRIGHT DUNN IT COWBOY000013200033
449 MARC ORMAN HAUL OF FAME003300000033
450 TEDDRA KINSEY SO GUYS TOP STICK033000000033
451 DENISE HRDLICKA RODEOS TATOR CHIP000330000033
452 SKYLA WHITTERS BR FAMOUS LIL DEBBIE033000000033
453 EMILY SHRUM PRINCESS YEYMI000000321033
454 BALEIGH KING PHAMES HER NAME000320001033
455 TRACIE COUCH CBAR PERK N FLANO003300000033
456 SUSAN HUNTER BROWN JESS MY T000000013233
457 GINA STEINBERG LIZZYS LOUP000000003333
458 MARKY CROSBY LOWERY000000032032
459 DEANN WINGET MISS AS ILLUSION010030100032
460 EDDIE STANDING SOLDIER TINK013100000032
461 KRISTEN DELANEY FIFTYSHADESOFREY000301100032
462 SHYANNE MARCOTTE TT REDNECK SUPERSTAR320000000032
463 MAKAYLA ENGLE B C231800000032
464 STACY ONEY G SIX FLO RIDA013100000032
465 PEYTON BAILEY DUNN IT COWBOY000000310031
466 SHANNON CURTIS-COLE LEO SIX BAR001030000031
467 KRISTI TAYLOR UNO FLAMING PAPA000310000031
468 ASLAN DODGEN ONWARD DIXON BAR000000031031
469 RACHEL HOLTHAUS MY HIDDEN LEGACY000000013031
470 CHARMAINE MILLER BOOTYFUEL000072400031
471 KATSY SMALYGO SAH DRIFT N PINES301000000031
472 KYLIE JO CASTOR BOOGIE000031000031
473 EMBER LANE HONEYBADGER LANE000000031031
474 LEXIE EDWARDS ELLIE MAE000000791430
475 BRANDY SAMS BOONIE WINE000027300030
476 VICTORIA SMITH DUSTY000000291030
477 KAREN SMITH BUCKS PEP000000012930
478 JESSICA MACOUBRIE FRENCHMAN BLANCO JET012900000030
479 LANEY HUDSON SHEZA SIXARUN RASCAL000003000030
480 MIKE WALL CF SHOCKINGLY FRENCH0000161400030
481 BLAEZI CALICO GRACE CLOUD011028000030
482 COREY TRAYLOR CEE ME KICKAYOU012200000730
483 HALEY PATZ NIDA COWBOYS R TOUGH 2003000000030
484 TRACIE COUCH MARKS FUEL029100000030
485 MANDY CHOAT BARRERAS JOSEY WOOD000000300030
486 ABBEY DAVIS DID N TROUBLE AKA CLAIRE300000000030
487 CALLIE SONDROL HURRY AND DROP000012900030
488 SUSAN HUNTER BROWN BUD000000029029
489 KENDA FENIX COWBOYSANDFIREWATER000000012829
490 KINSLEY CRIST DELBERT ROSE0141500000029
491 LEVI SANFORD PALS RED ALIBI000029000029
492 MIKA DREWS AIMLESS EDDIE281000000029
493 HAZLEE MCKENZIE SEVEN E BARON CASH000029000029
494 HEIDI BURGER PICKLES002900000029
495 RONI HENNIS RR CAT GOES BOOM000000028028
496 KAYLA WASHINGTON DRIVEN MR ED000028000028
497 KRIS WILLIAMS SCOOTER BABS000000012728
498 TERRI BARBEE SMART N CLASSY000023500028
499 SHERRIE CHRISTIAN LOVE MY STONES028000000028
500 JOYCE ROSTON DIAL N FIREWATER028000000028
501 MARGARET BARTON MISS TANA MARA BARS000000042428
502 HILARY SWANSON COUP280000000028
503 TANNA MCCORNACK OSCAR DE LA BULLY028000000028
504 WYLENE DAVIS WHO WHIZ THAT TAPPIN261100000028
505 PAIGE WALTERS GO ON ROWDY026100000027
506 AMANDA BENSON JAZZ LITE000027000027
507 SAVANNA ADAMS MIDGET012600000027
508 SUE WILLIAMS VALIENTO000000002727
509 ASHLEY EMBERSON NITA€S HICKORY WOOD000270000027
510 REECE BUCKMASTER BOLD RED PISTOL000027000027
511 BAILI CARTER HEZA FLASH000000270027
512 TRICIA MCLAIN ETERNAL THRIFTY MISS191600000026
513 AIYANA JACKSON LIBERTYS DESTINY012500000026
514 SALLYE WILLIAMS STREAKING AVALANCH026000000026
515 LINDA BROWN UNO BREEZE000000260026
516 MORGAN SCHWABAUER DC FRENCH DEE FRANK251000000026
517 TASHA HILLERMAN DUBS HARLAN HOTWIRE000000026026
518 MEGAN BELL MARKS FUEL000020600026
519 LYNSAY NORTH WHISTLEWHILEYOUSTREAK026000000026
520 TYIA FULLBRIGHT BAY000012500026
521 KAREN MARCOTTE SV SUGAR RAY000024100025
522 JONI MESSER BLIZZARD BETTY 75000000025025
523 TRISTAN TARPLEY ALIVE N TWISTED025000000025
524 KASHDYN WOODS OTTA BEEA SAILOR T6000000002525
525 TAYLOR GREIG HOLY MOLY HANG ON025000000025
526 DEBBIE RICHARDSON VF GOING BIG TIME023001000024
527 JOYCE M ROSTON SERIOUSLY COLD CASH000000240024
528 SISSIE WHERELL EVERYONE LOVES ABBIE000024000024
529 SHELLEY MUSE VF RARE COIN024000000024
530 TEDDRA KINSEY SO IM EYEN THE CHICS012200000023
531 BRIANA WIKER JTD EASILY STREAKIN000002300023
532 SHANNON CURTIS-COLE SUNNY CS ROCKSTAR000023000023
533 KENNYL LAMPROE JOYA DE CORONA000000012223
534 CINDY WALL CF SASSYFRENCHCRUZER000014900023
535 SHELBY DAWN CARPENTER DASH N DOOL000021200023
536 SHELBI RICE BH CASHN THE CHARM000023000023
537 ORLANDO DEBOES LH MISS FIT CAPPO148001000023
538 TRACY STINE TBR RIO SMOOTH013100009023
539 JAMIE PROCK DASHIN BO023000000023
540 KARISSA DEWBRE BUGZ U221000000023
541 JOHNNA DUNLAP DUDEIMSUNFROSTED211100000023
542 CHAISE TEEHEE DASH TEEHEE000000022022
543 LOGAN WESTMORELAND CASEYS CHARMING LEO000000002222
544 SANDY THOMPSON DT EZ BOOGIN BOGIE000021001022
545 CODY BABB PISTOL KB022000000022
546 REBECCA LANDRETH GIVE ME ANOTHER DL220000000022
547 LOGAN WESTMORELAND SWEET AN SIXY000000022022
548 KIMBERLY BOWMAN MT IRIS VALENTINE201100000022
549 CASSIE HARE IMPRESSIVE KING CHEX120900000021
550 DEANNA MOCK OAKEY DOKEY SIXES000021000021
551 JILL HERRING DOCS SPECIAL PERKS002100000021
552 KIMBERLY COCKRELL PHAMES HER NAME012000000021
553 HEATHER CLAYTON EASILY N TROUBLE018012000021
554 TAYLOR GREIG JR BARTENDER000000200020
555 KALI MARSHALL CPR MORA CASH CORONA000000002020
556 RANDEE PRINDLE HEAVENS DASHIN STORM0000101000020
557 BRITTANY LOWARY A STREAKIN OKEY020000000020
558 LIBBY HUDSON SS DOCS LAKOTA000001900019
559 SAMANTHA J KING RGW FASTFLASH019000000019
560 SISSIE WHERELL KISS URMONEY GOODBYE000019000019
561 MOLLY DOLAN SL MR KITABEAR001900000019
562 KERISSA SECK OKLAHOMA HANGMAN000008011019
563 KATE MALONEY SHEZA SPECIAL SCAMP181000000019
564 REBECCA HODGES BURNIN FOR FAME171000000018
565 HAILEY HOLDER LUCKY QUICK BUG161100000018
566 MATTIE WILSON REBEL D BLUE000018000018
567 LEAH COOPER FRENCHMANS HANK000000011718
568 BAILEY MCCLURE ANDERSONS BADBOY000011700018
569 ABBEY DAVIS CLAIRE000001800018
570 JOHANNAH BEASLEY CLEO018000000018
571 NOAH GRIMES SUPERFLYSRARETREASURE001800000018
572 JUSTIN WINGET FAMOUSLY DRAMATIC010017000018
573 KYRA TEEHEE SMART LIL LORIE000000018018
574 ALICIA BUFFER DD FOXY PESTY011700000018
575 DEBBIE MORGAN GET IT HALEY018000000018
576 APRIL ALLEN BLAZIN TOO FAME000017000017
577 TARA CRIDER BLK APACHE WARRIOR011600000017
578 MORGAN BOECKER REID001700000017
579 PAM GREENBERG FIRST DOWN SHELBY141100000016
580 BRITTNEY KEEHN MAD MAXX000000001616
581 KEVIN HEBENSTRIET PERKALICIOUS000016000016
582 BRANDIE INMAN MC RED HOT MARTINI000000001616
583 SHERI ECKERMAN THE HALO EFFECT151000000016
584 SONYA BAILEY JAX REMEDY000000016016
585 ANGIE MULLINS WILLY BE A FRENCHMAN016000000016
586 EMMA HOTTOVY ADDIE (HOTTOVY)150000000015
587 JENTRI BRADEN BRISTOL000001500015
588 SHEA HERRERA SALSA011400000015
589 ALANE BUSEMAN SCENIC PLAYBOY000000001515
590 CUTTER MASON REBELS LAST SECRET000015000015
591 KAELA HADDON SNEAKY LADY JACK015000000015
592 KRIS WILLIAMS POLKA DOT PEP000000001515
593 MIA BELCHER ARIANA SUNRISA001500000015
594 JACY SANDERS MR POCO BAR ROYAL000000140014
595 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON TWIX DOES TRICKS130100000014
596 ADDISON GREGG MOE000011300014
597 ALEXIA WILLIS DASH TA DRIFTWOOD014000000014
598 BAILEE SNOW KM PERKS OF BEING FRENCH000000014014
599 MORGAN BOECKER ROYAL EVENING TOP001400000014
600 ERIN LINDLEY BUG010011100013
601 CORA LOWARY COWBOYS OAKIE LASS013000000013
602 SHEA CARDWELL BADLAND BUTCH001300000013
603 BECKY ELLIS FROSTY PASSION012100000013
604 JENNILEE THOMPSON KINDLY DUDE000001300013
605 KAELA HADDON FAMOUS GOLD SIXES012000000012
606 MCKENZYE IVERSON THIS GIRLS GONNA FLY000000120012
607 TERESA WATSON SPLASH TA FAME011100000012
608 CHRISTIAN CRIST BOLD GOLDEN SKY001200000012
609 JACY SANDERS EL GATO SUAVE000000120012
610 JAYCEE BENNETTS ESPECIAL A STREAKER011100000012
611 SHAYLA GOWER ROOKIE000000110011
612 KRISSY NELSON BRANDYS JUDGE SNYDER000000001111
613 CATHY SJOBERG ROCKSTAR000000011011
614 KIM HARRUP FAMOUS CHAOS000011000011
615 JOYCE ROSTON SERIOUSLY COLD CASH011000000011
616 SUZY LOZEAU SUNNY CS PACIFIC RIM011000000011
617 DERRICK CHEESMAN TITLE TOWN FURY100000000010
618 CHERI CHANCE SLICK (CHANCE)000001000010
619 DERRICK CHEESMAN DASHIN ACES DOLL000010000010
620 CRYSTAL HOOTMAN WHY NOT A PANTHER000000010010
621 KASSIDI PATTERSON DBD MAKEALITTLEMONEY0900000009
622 BRANDY MYERS TWO EYED JAY JIGGER9000000009
623 MONICA GILLESPIE STREAKING BUCK NAKED0000360009
624 AMANDA BENSON NUISANCE0000000099
625 BRENDA APPLEBEE EXPRESSIVE LUCKY BUG0000000189
626 MAGGIE BURKE SHEZ COWGIRL TOUGH0000360009
627 HARLEE JO NEWBERRY APOLLO0900000009
628 KYANNE STEPHENS HAKUNA MATADA0360000009
629 JORDAN MILLSAP DOCS SANTANA FROST0090000009
630 RANDEE PRINDLE SWEET SIX PAYDAY0000800008
631 CASSIE HARE DGR CLASSY TWO6110000008
632 HADLEY WEATHERS CONTROL THE CRUISE0000000808
633 SKYLA WHITTERS DASHINWITHTHEBEST0700010008
634 SIBYL CURTIS CROSSING BORDERS0000800008
635 REANN DINWIDDIE LION A LITTLE0800000008
636 KELSEY SPURLOCK ONCE PAINTED EFFORT0000080008
637 LACINDA ROSE CALL ME FIREWATER0000800008
638 KIRBI MACOUBRIE CLASSY FIREFIGHTER0610000007
639 HEATHER ROGERS GYPSY BLUE DAWN0000000707
640 CHRIS TITSWORTH ARBEKA WINZA BULLION0000000707
641 KATELYNN FOOTE KIMS SILVER HANCOCK0000000606
642 JAIDYN GATEWOOD BLACKIE POWELL0000000066
643 JORDYN NINE JM OLD WILD WEST0150000006
644 LEVI SANFORD JUST FRIENDS - SEBASTIAN0000600006
645 PHYLLIS WILSON HASTA BE BOOKIN0100500006
646 TAMELA DIGHERO FIST FULL OF MONEY0140000005
647 TEDDRA KINSEY RQF ROYALY FRENCH0410000005
648 REBECA HAZALEUS STRUTTINEFFORTLESSLY3110000005
649 TRISTAN TARPLEY ROYAL SMOKIN BUG0500000005
650 SAVANA RICHARDS FAMOUS MAGNOLIA0500000005
651 DENIM GOFF JAXSONS DREAM0130000004
652 MEGAN QUIRIE SADY4000000004
653 RANDEE PRINDLE EXCLUSIVE IN HEAVEN2110000004
654 JENNIFER STEVENS RASBERRY RUBY0040000004
655 ALESHIA WELSH OR JACK FROST0000400004
656 CINDY TAYLOR FIREN FOR THE MONEY0210000003
657 KAREN ORMAN DALTS SUPERMAN DESIGN0120000003
658 KASADEE VAUGHN HANCOCK GAL SAL0030000003
659 JAYCEE EVERETT RISKY0300000003
660 LAUREN WEBSTER PEPTOS BAY ROAN ECHO0000030003
661 KATIE BRIAN TWISTER0000000033
662 JANEA HOGAN THISNURSEISEASY0100100002
663 RONI HENNIS FIREWATER PEARLS0110000002
664 DENISE HRDLICKA PISTOL PETE0110000002
665 RONDA CRIDER STRUTTIN RARE0110000002
666 ALEXIS ALLEN BIEBERS CASH DOC0110000002
667 TRACI MACAULEY LIVIN SUPER FAMOUS (SPUR)0100000102
668 DIANE GUINN IRIS RUM ON FIRE0110000002
669 BRENDA SPENCER REMINICS ANGEL EYES0110000002
670 JESSICA MACOUBRIE LEONA BRIGADIER 1210110000002
671 KELSEY PHILLIPS VICKYS TWO BLUE GUY0110000002
672 CARSON CLAYTON FRENCHMAN FLYER0110000002
673 BRANDY SAMS DRUNK ON A PLANE0110000002
674 MORGAN LENZ DOCS GOLDEN BORREGO0110000002
675 STEFANI BARNETT SM A ROYAL PYC0200000002
676 TAYLOR BROWN POWER FLY N HIGH0110000002
677 SHANNON LITTS TWOTIMES THE MOCCA0110000002
678 RUTH MACOUBRIE FREAK OF FLING0110000002
679 MORGAN LENZ TOO MUCH COURAGE0110000002
680 BRITTANY LOWARY NITTY GRITTY FLING0200000002
681 TIA GARTEN DUBS RED FIRECRACKER0000200002
682 HADLEY TATE STEPHENS CHEROKEE0000000202
683 KYRA TEEHEE SPEEDYWOOD FLAME0000000101
684 TANDY MEYERS FEATURED LIASION0010000001
685 KELSEY CLOUD SHEZA GOLDEN BULLET0100000001
686 JAN HEBENSTRIET THIS MISS IS ON FIRE0000100001
687 TRACIE COUCH HOT PERK OF COLOURS0010000001
688 MIA BELCHER EMMA ELLEN0010000001
689 MANDY MASON BOBS CASH N RIO0100000001
690 JAMES COMMANDER TBR LAST PROTOCOL0000100001
691 KRISTEN DELANEY WATCH MY SPEED GUYS0100000001
692 ASHLEY MOORE SEEKING DOCS REVENGE0010000001
693 SUSAN CLAPP QUICK POWER FLASH0100000001
694 REANN DINWIDDIE LEININ ON THE LION0100000001
695 CISSY TAULMAN SPOTS CAT0100000001
696 RACHEL LENSON SMOKEE0100000001
697 JEANNIE MCKEE KN MISTER FABULOUS0100000001
698 CHEYENNE SEMMEL MP ONE DAY HAYDAY0010000001
699 DEBBIE MORGAN CDS SMOOTH STARLIGHT0100000001
700 PJ BRADSHAW CHICADO0000010001
701 ALEXIS ALLEN LIONS QUICK DASH0100000001
702 DESHAWN LEWIS QUITE A SUN FROST0100000001
703 KENDA FENIX COWBOYSANDFIREWATER0010000001
704 SUSAN CLAPP ANNA CHAPMAN0100000001
705 BRIANA CARR LADY JADES DOC0100000001
706 NICHOLE NORDAHL SIX GUN CONFEDERATE0100000001
707 APRYL COX CAMO CADILAC0000000101
708 DILLON BLUEBIRD TRUCKLE ON TILLY0000000101
709 SONIA MAHER WOODROW0000100001
710 LEEANN REEVES TESS REEVE0000000101
711 SHAWNDELL HIGGINS MONEY HIGGINS0000000101
712 BRITTNEY KEEHN WATERMELON0000000101
713 MARLEY MCLAUGHLIN TEX0000000101
714 ASHLYN BEESLEY JAX0000000101
715 JORDYN NINE PLAYFAIRHAIL0010000001
716 BAILEE BANKS WHISKEY0000010001
717 SUE WILLIAMS HEZA FAMOUS RASCAL0010000001
718 KAT JONES BLACKJACK JONES0000000101
719 JYME BETH POWELL FIRE TO WATER0010000001
720 ALYSSA ANDERSON ROLLINGER CLASSY 0600000000101
721 KENNYL LAMPROE STREAKIN LITTLE DART0000000101
722 ASHLYNN BRECHEISEN ROYS PRIDE0010000001
723 SHAUNTEL EVANS FRED0010000001
724 TERESA WATSON JESSA RARE STREAK0000000101
725 STACY HOPPER JESSA RARE STREAK0010000001
726 STACY FISH ANGEL FIRE BUG0100000001
727 SHERRI MASON KT MONTE WALSH0010000001
728 TAWNA MIBB ETHYL MIBB0100000001
729 BRITTANY RECTOR HEZA DARLIN BRIMMERTON0010000001
730 KAY PHILLIPS FAST TALKING CAT0010000001
731 REMICK BROWN DETERMINED TO FAME0100000001
732 KAY PHILLIPS HOLLYS PRETTY NIFFTY0010000001
733 RACQUEL SPILLER GRANNIES FIREWATER0100000001
734 SKYLER EVANS MALIBU0010000001
735 SHAUNTEL EVANS STREAK OF FROSTBITE0010000001
736 KATELYN SCHULZ COUGARAND LASSIE0100000001
737 DEBBIE RICHARDSON SHAKEEMUP AGAIN0100000001
738 KALEY WILKERSON FLY N FRENCHMAN0100000001
739 PAIGE WALTERS SF FOUR BONNIE0100000001
740 CASSIE EVERETT LULU0100000001
741 LAUREN ROSS LEGGS0100000001
742 KAELA HADDON TK KIT A CHIK0100000001
743 JAMIE PROCK ROCKIN A RONDO0100000001
744 TESSA BLOSS FRECKLES-10100000001
745 ERIC HOFFMAN IMTOOHOTNFABULOUS0100000001
746 DIANA SHOOP BAY MARE SHOOP0100000001
747 PAIGE WALTERS AINT JUSTA HANCOCK0100000001
748 STACY DUNCAN COWBOYS PLAYN 1320100000001
749 ALICIA BUFFER INZANELY FAMOUS0100000001
750 KIM HOLDER RJ BODASHER0100000001
751 SHELBY STANSBURY KC MOONSHINEOVERROCS0100000001
752 ASHLI WILLIAMS SMOOTH AS MOONLIGHT0100000001
753 MEGAN QUIRIE LADY0100000001
754 STEPHANIE DINGMAN CARTELS WOODEN HEART0100000001
755 REAGAN TURNER BRANNONS PARTY TIME0100000001
756 TIFFANY VARGAS CRUSH ON GOLDSEEKER0100000001
757 VERNETTA KOBZA TANGONRIGHTPASTYA0100000001
758 SHANNON LITTS ROOSTER (LITTS)0100000001
759 KANDRA DEMERY ONE FASTINCRAZY SUMMER0100000001
760 TAMI DAVIS HEAVY (GATOR)0100000001
761 AMANDA WICKHAM BIRDIE0100000001
762 CARLEY PARKER SUGAR N LEO GIRL0100000001
763 STEPHANIE DINGMAN TRU RUSTY CASH0100000001
764 KAREN BROWN IMA FIRECRACKER FLIT0100000001
765 KATE MALONEY RQF FROSTED LA JOLLA0100000001
766 NIKKI JO STEWART WINDY FIRE FROST0100000001
767 MONICA MCCLUNG DYNAMIC LADY0000010001
768 REGAN ZAREMBA IZSA OKIE0000010001
769 CACEE SUE TAULMAN NEAT AS A CAT (BUTTON)0010000001
770 DEBBIE RICHARDSON JESS STREAKIN AGAIN0000100001
771 LILLIE TRACY DJ MIGHTY FLY0000100001
772 BRITTANY RASH TRUCKINGOOSEBUMPS0000000101
773 DESTINY HENRY DUAL HOLLYWOOD JAZZ0000100001
774 PATRICIA NIDA MR DOCS DOUBLE POCO0000100001