User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

2020 FAB Classic Tour

Back to categories

Barrel Race - Youth

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1 SYDNEY MATHIS GEORGE (MATHIS)000503647484447272
2 MADDI BILLINGSLY IMA KOOL COWGIRL05050046504600242
3 KALLI KIRKPATRICK ONE SMOOTH MCCUE50475004846000241
4 ASHTON CAIN DC HELL ON HEELS49434904500320218
5 SKYLAR MATHIS TEES NINNEKAH0005050050050200
6 ASHTON CAIN MYGIVEADAMSBUSTED DC0005047494500191
7 PAIGE DAVIS MARLIN JAMES4949004344000185
8 SYDNEY MATHIS MONEY (MATHIS)0004738049490183
9 ABILENE R. MCGEE BAR BELLE LUCIE0464904441000180
10 TESSA BLOSS FRECKLES-10440047003141163
11 PEYTON BAILEY FROSTY AT HEART0000403604140157
12 SYDNEY MATHIS VEGAS MATHIS000000504650146
13 TAYCEE HOPWOOD HOLLYWOODS RARE GOLD000490004849146
14 JERNIE ROPER CANTINA474848000000143
15 ASHTON CAIN DC LOCKED AN LOADED504700450000142
16 TESSA BLOSS PIXIE000048050430141
17 BRANDI HURLEY JUNIOR JEFFERSON000000484446138
18 SKYLAR MATHIS SLATER000042004748137
19 TAYLOR HOLT LATIGOS MISS CHERIE000000474743137
20 KELSEY PENDERSON SKIP SOBA SOFTLY005003748000135
21 PAYTON BURTON REMINICS PLAIN JANE004600450044135
22 KELSEY KELLEY DUALS CHOICE000000494046135
23 KELBY KELLEY ORREE000000473539121
24 BAYLEE OLEARY IB STREAKIN FOR GOLD000000443936119
25 PAYTON BURTON CHARCOAL CADILLAC5000048000098
26 KENDALL SCHWABAUER COMMANDING ROMANCE0004749000096
27 KENDALL SCHWABAUER FAMOUS WICKED CHICK4749000000096
28 DYLYNN DEWBRE JACKEYED ELEGANCE4904600000095
29 CHLOE AYCOCK STANLEY0000004549094
30 KYANNE STEPHENS HAKUNA MATADA0474700000094
31 KIMBRA FOSTER FANNIN THE BREEZE0004846000094
32 PEYTON BAILEY TRIGGER0450000480093
33 CARLY GREGG SUE0000464700093
34 GRACIE SCARBERRY BOB SCARBERRY0000000454792
35 SAVANNA ADAMS MIDGET0444800000092
36 RHYAN COUNTS BOGIESFRENCH DRIFTER4646000000092
37 JOSEY WEST MR SAN BLOOM0000504200092
38 AUTUMN PENNY QUITE A SUN FROST0000430004790
39 HARLEA JO ADAMS BUTTERS LITTLE BOSS0454500000090
40 TINLEY JONES PENNY0000424600088
41 XAVIA WISZNEAUCKAS ROYALE SCUBA0420000046088
42 MAGGIE PASSMORE COULD U BE AN ANGEL0000493800087
43 EMILYN BULLOCK MUSTANG SALLY0000000365086
44 CONNER COE CASH N CHEX0000414400085
45 ASHTON CAIN DC GET YOUR BUZZ ON0004603500081
46 BAYLEE OLEARY DE SPITFIRE0000004203779
47 TYIA FULLBRIGHT BAY0000353900074
48 CALLIE SONDROL HURRY AND DROP0000334000073
49 ADDISON GREGG MOE0000343700071
50 ASLAN DODGEN ONWARD DIXON BAR000000050050
51 JOHANNAH BEASLEY CLEO050000000050
52 LANEY HUDSON SHEZA SIXARUN RASCAL000005000050
53 REAGAN TURNER BRANNONS PARTY TIME050000000050
54 HADLEY WEATHERS CONTROL THE CRUISE000000050050
55 CAYLEE WILLIAMS SIERRA000050000050
56 CORA LOWARY COWBOYS OAKIE LASS049000000049
57 BELLA PUTMAN FLO RIDA000000004949
58 LIBBY HUDSON SS DOCS LAKOTA000004900049
59 SAWYER ADAMS SNOOKYS BOOTLEGGER000000490049
60 MAGGIE PASSMORE FLIT AND FROST000049000049
61 CHEYENNE SEMMEL MP ONE DAY HAYDAY004900000049
62 DALI EMBERSON NITA€S HICKORY WOOD000490000049
63 HARLEE JO NEWBERRY APOLLO048000000048
64 MADISON WRIGHT SHANIA (WRIGHT)480000000048
65 KELSEY R PEPER SHEA SASSY CD000000004848
66 ABBEY DAVIS CLAIRE000004800048
67 CARLEY PARKER SUGAR N LEO GIRL048000000048
68 PAISLEY COATS FIRE (COATS)000000004848
69 LARAY TAYLOR PRETTY ALL THE WAY000480000048
70 SHYANNE MARCOTTE TT REDNECK SUPERSTAR480000000048
71 AVA HUDSON COWGIRL HUDSON000000048048
72 ABBEY DAVIS DID N TROUBLE AKA CLAIRE480000000048
73 DENIM GOFF SS ME FLY TOO004700000047
74 DESTINY KOLENC LEVI000047000047
75 JACY SANDERS MR POCO BAR ROYAL000000460046
76 ABBEY DAVIS HOTROD DAVIS000004500045
77 KASHDYN WOODS OTTA BEEA SAILOR T6000000004545
78 DENIM GOFF JAXSONS DREAM004500000045
79 BELLA WEDEL BUG JUICE EXPRESS000000045045
80 JACY SANDERS EL GATO SUAVE000000440044
81 PAYTON BURTON BB (BURTON)000044000044
82 VICTORIA SMITH DUSTY000000430043
83 BAILEE BANKS WHISKEY000004300043
84 BRYSTOL BRACKIN POKEY BRACKIN000000043043
85 BRIANA CARR LADY JADES DOC043000000043
86 ASHTON CAIN JUDYS LITTLE DIMPLE000004300043
87 KYRA TEEHEE SMART LIL LORIE000000042042
88 CAYLEE WILLIAMS KING OF ROYAL CASH000000420042
89 EMILYN BULLOCK LIL CHALLENGER000000004242
90 KYLIE JO CASTOR BOOGIE000041000041
91 HAZLEE MCKENZIE SEVEN E BARON CASH000039000039
92 KELSEY R PEPER XS LAST QUESTION000000003838
93 EMBER LANE KILLIN ME SOFTLY000000038038
94 KYRA TEEHEE SPEEDYWOOD FLAME000000037037
95 REMINGTON MITCHELL ONLY SWEET PLEASURE000000034034
96 KENNEDY CAMPBELL TIA CAMPBELL000000033033