Our Friends


User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

Results

MSU SERIES - 10/06/2026 - Cherry Expp - Murray, KY • 198 entries in this event • Total Prize: $ 0.00

Best Times Back to categories Event Flyer

Barrel Race - Open 4D

Pos Ord Rider BBR# horse Number Owner Time ClassEarnings
1 47 AARON STALLONS 20294 SASSIE A STAR5716876 DAVID AARON STALLONS14.181
2 36 DAKOTA STAHLMAN 11109 SF KEEP YA PANTS ONX DAKOTA STAHLMAN 14.244
3 16 LAUREL KNIGHT BLAZIN BLINGX RICK MCKINNEY14.388
4 67 HALEY ANDERSON 24397 LUCKY TO BE SPECIAL X HALEY ANDERSON 14.461
5 9 CHRISTIAN SHIPLEY 13463 MIGHTY MISS MARVELX LARRY CUNNINGHAM 14.564
6 30 MELORA POTTER 7602 FAMOUS BY STREAKIN5852199 Melora Potter14.577
7 81 MADDIE YOUNG FAMES ASCENDANT X MADDIE YOUNG14.637
8 78 MARY BROOKS SF BREAKERBREAKER 19 5594682 MARY BROOKS14.640
9 75 SHAYLEE SHERMAN DOLLYX WHITNEY HUTSON14.650
10 39 JOCELYN CHITTENDEN 21030 A PEBBLESTONE X JON POPE 14.673
11 35 AVERY MCCLAREN APRILS DASHING STORM (FANCY)5641802 AVERY MCCLAREN14.731
12 89 GINA GRABER MISS PERRYS GOT TALENTX GINA GRABER14.736
13 62 MYA HENSLEY BOO BOOS FAMEX MYA HENSLEY14.743
14 63 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 17053 NONSTOP CATX CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 14.743
15 84 SHAYLEE SHERMAN DC MUY RED GAL X SHAYLEE SHERMAN14.773
16 80 RYLEA RYAN DM LEGACYX RYLEA RYAN14.776
17 64 KENNEDY KEATON HAZZARDS GOLDEN JAYX ASHLEE LATTNER14.835
18 87 JESSICA WHITED 23821 POPS PAYDAY (DONKEY)X JESSICA WHITED14.867
19 7 TREVYN DAULTON O TOOLE PRIZEX JENNIFER BARRON14.880
20 37 KENNEDY LIKENS FROSTEDCOMANCHE FAMEX ROBERT AND VIRGINIA GRAY 14.914
21 11 EMERY RYAN WATCH BLUE DIAMONDX EMERY RYAN14.939
22 21 AMANDA BROOKS 14150 HEAVENS EASY FEELIN01149281 SCOTT AND AMANDA14.964
23 74 JOSIE FENTON KMR KLAZ JOELLENX JOSIE FENTON15.006
24 23 REANNA HUTCHISON GUYS FRENCH WILLOWX REANNA HUTCHISON15.024
25 33 ALEXIS THOMAS CLASSIFIED BOUNDX ALEXIS THOMAS15.048
26 49 LUCY BINGHAM 24959 DON’T FLIT THIS BUG5830775 LUCY BINGHAM15.061
27 2 LAURIE COOPER TKNONLILBITOFFIREWTR X LAURIE COOPER15.064
28 55 SYDNEY NEWTON 18695 BLURR TO FAME RS (JUJU) X SYDNEY NEWTON 15.072
29 14 RYAN LAPERRIERE EG SURE TA STING X EMILY GRAHAM15.083
30 44 HALEY ANDERSON 24397 ATTAKULLAKULLA X HALEY ANDERSON 15.138
31 10 MILEY PHILLIPS 20086 HABLEE SKOOL DOLLX MILEY PHILLIPS15.143
32 86 CALLIE JARVIS JETS HIGH CATX BRADY JARVIS15.153
33 3 LAUREN EARLS FANCY ME FAMOUSX LAUREN EARLS15.195
34 38 CARRIE POTASHNICK 13009 RITAS FAMOUS HAYDAY6022057 Triple P Performance Horses LLC 15.197
35 48 TRINITY JONES KATARINASMOONX TRINITY JONES15.209
36 18 KENNEDY HASTINGS DR FRENCHMANSRUNAWAYX KENNEDY HASTINGS15.286
37 13 ETHAN PARKS 17120 IMA GENUINE HOTSHOTX ISSIAH WILLIAMS15.324
38 88 JOSIE FENTON JAMAICANS DON’T FLYX JOSIE FENTON 15.331
39 85 TARRAH L REED HONOR OF TIMEX TARRAH L REED15.367
40 42 MORGAN ROBERTSON TMFLYGUYS STREAKERX MORGAN ROBERTSON 15.543
41 1 MACIE DILL SIX DASH FRENCHMANS X KEVIN DILL15.557
42 28 VIVIAN LASTER NIKS HIGH ON PIE5244346 MARY BROOKS15.565
43 40 ALLISON LEGAULT TWISTERX ALLISON LEGAULT15.590
44 76 GINA GRABER BELLAX GINA GRABER15.741
45 25 NATALIE WIGGER 24253 ROMEO RAIN 5903398 NATALIE WIGGER 15.749
46 82 EMMAFIREBAUGH FROSTYX MANDY GRIFFITH15.766
47 91 MARY BROOKS BLONDIES RED MANX MARY BROOKS 15.807
48 34 EMERY RYAN HANCOCKS BAY KAT6121820 MITCH RYAN15.807
49 45 CHAD CRIDER HOLLYWOOD KINDAGUYX BRENNA BROSMER15.809
50 72 JORDAN POTTER ONE IZZY RAYX JORDAN POTTER15.902
51 8 MICHAEL POIRIER MAX0 MICHAEL POIRIER15.944
52 71 ANDREW GRABER AMIKAX ANDREW GRABER15.978
53 17 HARLEY MORRIS 24795 CLASS OF THE BARX RONNIE WASHBURN16.041
54 60 BRENNA LABRANCHE 24961 LITTLE LADY BX BRENNA LABRANCHE 16.059
55 94 MIA LEWIS CHIEFX MIA LEWIS16.202
56 5 WHITLEY HARRISON SHERRIFFX TRENT HARRISON 16.215
57 77 ROSIE PAGE BARBX ROSIE PAGE16.284
58 51 ABBIE WILSON 24820 IMA TWISTED ROSEX ERIC WILSON16.328
59 15 CARRIE POTASHNICK 13009 UNTAMABLE FAMEX CARRIE POTASHNICK 16.498
60 4 AVA WHITLOCK NOVAX ZACH WHITLOCK16.555
61 66 SAVANA LINK 23671 IRIS ROAN JOEX0661623 SAVANA LINK16.600
62 65 JADEN FEAGIN DUTTONMONROES FA JADEN FEAGIN 17.011
63 57 ISSIAH WILLIAMS 16644 OL SONX EMMA TEAGUE17.488
64 52 MADISON CONKLIN MAIZYX MADISON CONKLIN 17.494
65 26 LISA BLEDSOE HANNAH GALX PAULETTE KIERNER19.496
66 69 SAHARA PETERSON WP HAIDA CD LIGHTSAQHA PHILLIP PETERSON19.497
67 70 GABBY GRAHAM JUNIORX GABBY GRAHAM 19.573
68 83 MCKINLEY DEAN LADYX MCKINLEY DEAN19.949
69 79 GRACIE RESTUCCIO DEALERX GRACIE RESTUCCIO 29.979
70 68 ROSLYNN BELL PLAYBOYS SWEET SPOTX ROSLYNN BELL92.511
71 73 JESSICA WHITED 23821 RUNAWAY CRAZYTRAINX Aubrey Sprouse94.371
72 95 RILEY JO GOSSETT LEROY GOSSETTX RILEY JO GOSSETT95.200
73 90 ROSIE PAGE SHAMROCKX ROSIE PAGE96.275
74 41 EMMA FARLEY CHQH DOCS YOUNG GUNX EMMA FARLEY 99.990
75 43 ALLI JULIAN FAME TA SWEET BILLYX ALLI JULIAN99.990
76 29 ASPEN PEAL NASTY NUBBINSX ASPEN PEAL99.999
77 54 MIRANDA PEWTERBAUGH PT HIGH ON FIREWATER 6217662 MIRANDA PEWTERBAUGH 914.177
78 92 GRACIE RESTUCCIO SPECK OF REY X GRACIE RESTUCCIO 914.490
79 27 MIA ANDERSON DR NICK JUDGEX HALEY ANDERSON 914.569
80 59 HEIDI CRIDER NO STREAKIN BLING BLINGx RACHEL CARRINGTON914.652
81 50 Karsyn Potter FROSTED LOVEBUGX MELORA POTTER914.947
82 58 MCKENZIE WISEMAN BW FLIRTIN WITH FAMEX MCKENZIE WISEMAN914.984
83 19 MORGAN ROBERTSON VR ROCKET TA FAME X MORGAN ROBERTSON915.002
84 24 LESLIE HAYES MJR PRESSURES COUPE X LESLIE KAY HAYES915.336
85 32 CHRISTIAN SHIPLEY 13463 CFOUR RAYGUN5871807 LARRY K CUNNINGHAM915.445
86 53 CHLOE SHORE CORONAS FIRST CASHX CHLOE SHORE915.520
87 22 CHAD CRIDER IMA NONSTOP FIESTAX CHAD AND HEIDI CRIDER915.579
88 6 AMANDA FORD DEZX AMANDA FORD915.697
89 12 AVERY MCCLAREN FAMOUS N REDX AVERY MCCLAREN916.009
90 56 JULIE SEABROOK FLY BYE YOUX JULIE SEABROOK916.177
91 61 CARRIE POTASHNICK 13009 UNRULY BY DESIGNX CARRIE POTASHNICK 917.982
92 46 MADISON RAMAGE ROXY X MADISON RAMAGE920.954
93 93 SHAYLEE SHERMAN SISX SHAYLEE SHERMAN999.999